Actress Sada Hot Sexy GIF Images:Best Navel & Cleavage Showing Photos Ever

1,003

Sadaf Mohammed Sayed, better known as Sadha, is an Indian actress who mainly appears in South Indian cinema. Her most notable films include Jayam, Anniyan and Unnale Unnale. She works mostly in Telugu and Tamil films.

Birthday: 17 February 1984 (age 34), Mumbai
Education: Sacred Hearts Convent
Other name: Sadaa
Awards: Filmfare Award for Best Actress – Telugu

1 Actress Sada GIF photos

 

Comments are closed.